Herren 5 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2017 17:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

17:18

02.09.2017 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Sigiltra Sögel

19:17

02.09.2017 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SG Lingen-Lohne II

26:36

02.09.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

30:12

08.09.2017 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

21:28

16.09.2017 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

27:20

16.09.2017 19:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

18:20

23.09.2017 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Sigiltra Sögel

16:32

23.09.2017 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SC Union Emlichheim II

31:23

23.09.2017 19:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

26:25

30.09.2017 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Grenzland Twist

15:26

30.09.2017 17:15

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27:9

21.10.2017 17:30

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

30:24

21.10.2017 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

29:25

21.10.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

20:22

28.10.2017 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

36:21

28.10.2017 19:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

25:30

28.10.2017 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Grenzland Twist

19:19

04.11.2017 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

31:39

04.11.2017 18:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

24:19

04.11.2017 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SC Union Emlichheim II

26:21

04.11.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

22:18

11.11.2017 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Grenzland Twist

13:28

18.11.2017 17:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Grenzland Twist

24:32

18.11.2017 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

29:19

19.11.2017 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

30:19

19.11.2017 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

21:19

24.11.2017 20:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

19:18

25.11.2017 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

16:19

25.11.2017 19:45

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

13:21

03.12.2017 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

28:15

09.12.2017 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

23:15

10.12.2017 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Sigiltra Sögel

32:21

16.12.2017 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

35:23

17.12.2017 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SC Union Emlichheim II

26:19

13.01.2018 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

30:22

14.01.2018 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

17:14

19.01.2018 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

15:27

20.01.2018 19:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SC Union Emlichheim II

22:31

20.01.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

29:18

27.01.2018 17:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

20:26

27.01.2018 18:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

19:20

02.02.2018 20:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Sigiltra Sögel

31:25

06.02.2018 20:15

SV Sigiltra Sögel

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

31:24

10.02.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SC Union Emlichheim II

32:20

10.02.2018 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

28:14

17.02.2018 19:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

28:22

24.02.2018 16:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

34:21

03.03.2018 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SC Union Emlichheim II

22:28

03.03.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

27:18

03.03.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

25:31

10.03.2018 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

18:14

10.03.2018 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Grenzland Twist

24:28

10.03.2018 17:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

28:27

11.03.2018 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

16:15

17.03.2018 19:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SC Union Emlichheim II

28:19

17.03.2018 19:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Grenzland Twist

21:24

03.04.2018 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

21:41

06.04.2018 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

30:18

07.04.2018 19:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27:22

07.04.2018 20:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

31:22

13.04.2018 20:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

29:30

14.04.2018 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

14:24

21.04.2018 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

20:22

21.04.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

32:16

21.04.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

18:19

22.04.2018 17:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

15:19

27.04.2018 20:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

19:24

28.04.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

23:21

28.04.2018 16:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Grenzland Twist

20:19

28.04.2018 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

27:17

05.05.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

27:33

05.05.2018 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

34:27

Tabelle

1. SV Grenzland Twist

29:3

2. HSG Haselünne/Her.

26:6

3. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

20:14

4. SC Union Emlichhei.

16:16

5. HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

16:16

6. SV Blau-Weiß Dör.

15:17

7. HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

12:20

8. SV Sigiltra Sögel

6:26

9. DJK Eintracht Pape.

4:28

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

So spielt die Liga

28.04.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

23

SV Sigiltra Sögel

21

28.04.2018 16:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

20

SV Grenzland Twist

19

28.04.2018 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

27

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

17

05.05.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27

SV Grenzland Twist

33

05.05.2018 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

34

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27

Letztes Spiel

05.05.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27

SV Grenzland Twist

33

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9
Heute Online: 683
Gestern Online: 881
Diesen Monat: 14507
Letzter Monat: 26876
Total: 608145