wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

24:25

18.08.2018 16:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20:25

18.08.2018 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

ASC GW Itterbeck

18:11

25.08.2018 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

24:24

26.08.2018 12:30

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim

22:9

01.09.2018 12:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

ASC GW Itterbeck

26:24

01.09.2018 16:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

13:22

02.09.2018 10:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

14:17

02.09.2018 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

14:39

08.09.2018 13:20

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19:29

08.09.2018 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck

SG Lingen-Lohne

29:28

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

44:16

15.09.2018 13:30

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

25:13

16.09.2018 12:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Lingen-Lohne

22:21

18.09.2018 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

35:20

22.09.2018 12:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SC Union Emlichheim

19:27

23.09.2018 12:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

16:37

23.09.2018 12:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck

23:18

25.09.2018 18:30

SV Dalum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

22:18

21.10.2018 11:00

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

22:20

21.10.2018 11:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

19:14

21.10.2018 17:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

34:24

27.10.2018 11:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

11:23

27.10.2018 14:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SC Union Emlichheim

22:25

28.10.2018 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

15:42

03.11.2018 13:30

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

25:12

03.11.2018 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Lingen-Lohne

25:22

03.11.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

32:20

10.11.2018 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

SV Dalum

11:26

11.11.2018 12:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:32

11.11.2018 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SC Union Emlichheim

24:23

17.11.2018 11:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

17.11.2018 15:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

24.11.2018 12:15

SV Dalum

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

24.11.2018 14:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24.11.2018 14:00

SC Union Emlichheim

ASC GW Itterbeck

24.11.2018 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

24.11.2018 15:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SG Lingen-Lohne

01.12.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

01.12.2018 15:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SC Union Emlichheim

02.12.2018 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

02.12.2018 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

08.12.2018 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

09.12.2018 10:45

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

09.12.2018 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

09.12.2018 13:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

15.12.2018 11:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

15.12.2018 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

ASC GW Itterbeck

15.12.2018 14:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Dalum

16.12.2018 10:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

31.12.2018 14:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

31.12.2018 23:45

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

13.01.2019 12:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SG Lingen-Lohne

13.01.2019 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26.01.2019 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

26.01.2019 11:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

ASC GW Itterbeck

26.01.2019 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SV Dalum

27.01.2019 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

08.02.2019 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Dalum

09.02.2019 13:45

SC Union Emlichheim

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

09.02.2019 15:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SG Lingen-Lohne

10.02.2019 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

16.02.2019 12:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

16.02.2019 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SC Union Emlichheim

16.02.2019 15:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

16.02.2019 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23.02.2019 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

23.02.2019 16:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

ASC GW Itterbeck

23.02.2019 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

24.02.2019 11:45

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

02.03.2019 11:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

02.03.2019 13:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SC Union Emlichheim

02.03.2019 14:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

03.03.2019 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

10.03.2019 10:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15.03.2019 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

16.03.2019 15:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

16.03.2019 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

17.03.2019 11:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

17.03.2019 11:00

SV Dalum

ASC GW Itterbeck

23.03.2019 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

23.03.2019 13:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

24.03.2019 12:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SV Dalum

24.03.2019 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

SC Union Emlichheim

24.03.2019 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30.03.2019 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Lingen-Lohne

30.03.2019 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30.03.2019 13:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

31.03.2019 10:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck

Tabelle

1. SV Dalum

14:0

2. SV Vorwärts Nordh.

12:0

3. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

10:4

4. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

8:4

5. SC Union Emlichheim

8:6

6. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

4:8

7. ASC GW Itterbeck

3:11

8. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

2:6

9. HSG Haselünne/Her.

1:9

10. SG Lingen-Lohne

0:14

Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2018 14:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2018 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim

25

SG Lingen-Lohne

22

03.11.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

20

10.11.2018 12:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

11

SV Dalum

26

11.11.2018 12:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

21

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32

11.11.2018 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24

SC Union Emlichheim

23

Letztes Spiel

11.11.2018 12:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

21

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11
Heute Online: 202
Gestern Online: 668
Diesen Monat: 7570
Letzter Monat: 26552
Total: 703716