Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09

0:0

00.00.0000 00:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

0:0

01.09.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

28:23

01.09.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

27:28

01.09.2018 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuRa Marienhafe

25:19

01.09.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

VfL Rastede

29:26

01.09.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

27:20

02.09.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

Wilhelmshavener SSV

30:34

02.09.2018 16:30

TV Dinklage

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

28:22

08.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TV 01 Bohmte

30:30

08.09.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TS Hoykenkamp

22:23

08.09.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

FC Schüttorf 09

21:20

08.09.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Dinklage

25:37

08.09.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

Eickener SpVg

25:22

08.09.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

MTV Aurich

25:27

09.09.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Osnabrück

30:27

14.09.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

31:24

15.09.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

Wilhelmshavener SSV

35:29

15.09.2018 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:14

15.09.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

VfL Rastede

29:27

15.09.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

33:23

16.09.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

26:37

22.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TV Dinklage

32:31

22.09.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

Eickener SpVg

23:34

22.09.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TS Hoykenkamp

33:28

22.09.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

MTV Aurich

37:34

22.09.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TV 01 Bohmte

24:30

22.09.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

27:21

23.09.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

FC Schüttorf 09

35:29

29.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33:21

29.09.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

27:26

29.09.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

27:27

29.09.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

35:27

29.09.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

Wilhelmshavener SSV

27:29

19.10.2018 20:00

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

VfL Rastede

23:24

20.10.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

Eickener SpVg

31:27

20.10.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TuRa Marienhafe

37:29

21.10.2018 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

25:26

21.10.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

MTV Aurich

34:32

21.10.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

FC Schüttorf 09

26:19

27.10.2018 15:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

31:28

27.10.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

Wilhelmshavener SSV

30:27

27.10.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TS Hoykenkamp

41:31

27.10.2018 19:00

TV Dinklage

FC Schüttorf 09

22:22

27.10.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

27:26

27.10.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Osnabrück

27:23

27.10.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

31:29

03.11.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

31:30

03.11.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV 01 Bohmte

21:17

03.11.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33:28

03.11.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TV Dinklage

25:25

03.11.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

Eickener SpVg

23:22

04.11.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuRa Marienhafe

32:25

04.11.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

MTV Aurich

29:34

10.11.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

28:21

10.11.2018 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TS Hoykenkamp

39:26

10.11.2018 19:00

TV Dinklage

Eickener SpVg

29:30

10.11.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Osnabrück

29:22

10.11.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

Wilhelmshavener SSV

35:19

10.11.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

36:31

10.11.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

FC Schüttorf 09

35:31

17.11.2018 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Osnabrück

30:21

17.11.2018 18:30

TV Dinklage

TS Hoykenkamp

29:27

24.11.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

VfL Rastede

26:16

24.11.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

MTV Aurich

37:39

24.11.2018 18:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

27:29

24.11.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV Dinklage

28:33

24.11.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV 01 Bohmte

26:27

25.11.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:29

25.11.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TuRa Marienhafe

25:25

01.12.2018 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

Eickener SpVg

32:32

01.12.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

27:23

01.12.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

FC Schüttorf 09

25:26

01.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Osnabrück

31:29

01.12.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

TV Dinklage

28:27

02.12.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TS Hoykenkamp

35:28

08.12.2018 18:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

33:18

08.12.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

TV 01 Bohmte

40:16

08.12.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

VfL Rastede

29:33

09.12.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

28:28

09.12.2018 15:30

Eickener SpVg

TuRa Marienhafe

28:28

09.12.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:26

14.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

26:24

14.12.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Dinklage

27:30

14.12.2018 20:00

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TS Hoykenkamp

29:26

15.12.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

32:37

15.12.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Osnabrück

27:32

15.12.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

MTV Aurich

24:29

16.12.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

Eickener SpVg

24:32

22.12.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV 01 Bohmte

28:25

05.01.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

25:16

13.01.2019 16:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Osnabrück

28:21

26.01.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

MTV Aurich

29:26

26.01.2019 18:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Osnabrück

23:30

26.01.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TS Hoykenkamp

35:19

26.01.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV 01 Bohmte

24:22

26.01.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

FC Schüttorf 09

24:24

26.01.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Eickener SpVg

25:26

27.01.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Dinklage

27:23

01.02.2019 20:30

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

31:30

09.02.2019 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

Wilhelmshavener SSV

23:22

09.02.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

26:23

09.02.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

23:28

09.02.2019 18:30

TV Dinklage

TuRa Marienhafe

24:21

09.02.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:24

10.02.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

27:27

16.02.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

TuRa Marienhafe

24:28

16.02.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

Eickener SpVg

27:31

16.02.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

MTV Aurich

28:29

16.02.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

27:20

16.02.2019 20:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Dinklage

22:24

17.02.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TS Hoykenkamp

34:29

23.02.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

40:21

23.02.2019 18:30

TV Dinklage

VfL Rastede

33:31

23.02.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

37:33

23.02.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17:24

23.02.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

Wilhelmshavener SSV

29:19

24.02.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Osnabrück

25:26

02.03.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

MTV Aurich

02.03.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV 01 Bohmte

02.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

VfL Rastede

02.03.2019 20:00

HSG Osnabrück

FC Schüttorf 09

03.03.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

Eickener SpVg

09.03.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

09.03.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Osnabrück

09.03.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

09.03.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

09.03.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

Wilhelmshavener SSV

09.03.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

10.03.2019 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TS Hoykenkamp

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TuRa Marienhafe

16.03.2019 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Dinklage

16.03.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

MTV Aurich

16.03.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

VfL Rastede

16.03.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17.03.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV 01 Bohmte

17.03.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

Eickener SpVg

23.03.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

VfL Rastede

23.03.2019 19:00

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TuRa Marienhafe

24.03.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TV Dinklage

30.03.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

VfL Rastede

30.03.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

FC Schüttorf 09

30.03.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Osnabrück

30.03.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

30.03.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

30.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

30.03.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

TS Hoykenkamp

05.04.2019 20:45

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

06.04.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

06.04.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TuRa Marienhafe

06.04.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Dinklage

06.04.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

MTV Aurich

07.04.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

VfL Rastede

07.04.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TV 01 Bohmte

13.04.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Osnabrück

13.04.2019 16:30

TV Dinklage

Wilhelmshavener SSV

13.04.2019 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

FC Schüttorf 09

13.04.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TS Hoykenkamp

13.04.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

13.04.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

13.04.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

Eickener SpVg

27.04.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

Wilhelmshavener SSV

27.04.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV 01 Bohmte

27.04.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27.04.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

MTV Aurich

27.04.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TuRa Marienhafe

28.04.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

28.04.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

VfL Rastede

04.05.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

FC Schüttorf 09

04.05.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV Dinklage

04.05.2019 18:00

TuRa Marienhafe

Eickener SpVg

04.05.2019 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

MTV Aurich

04.05.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

04.05.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Osnabrück

04.05.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TS Hoykenkamp

11.05.2019 16:00

TV Dinklage

TV 01 Bohmte

11.05.2019 16:00

MTV Aurich

TuRa Marienhafe

11.05.2019 16:00

Eickener SpVg

VfL Rastede

11.05.2019 16:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

11.05.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

11.05.2019 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

Wilhelmshavener SSV

11.05.2019 16:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

Tabelle

1. MTV Aurich

28:6

2. Eickener SpVg

24:10

3. TV Dinklage

24:10

4. TV Bissendorf-Holt.

21:11

5. VfL Rastede

19:13

6. Wilhelmshavener SSV

17:17

7. HSG Osnabrück

16:18

8. TV 01 Bohmte

16:16

9. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

16:18

10. FC Schüttorf 09

14:16

11. HSG Grüppenb./Boo.

13:21

12. TuRa Marienhafe

13:21

13. TS Hoykenkamp

6:28

14. HSG Altes Amt Frie.

5:27

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

So spielt die Liga

04.05.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TS Hoykenkamp

11.05.2019 16:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

11.05.2019 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

Wilhelmshavener SSV

11.05.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

11.05.2019 16:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

11.05.2019 16:00

Eickener SpVg

VfL Rastede

11.05.2019 16:00

MTV Aurich

TuRa Marienhafe

11.05.2019 16:00

TV Dinklage

TV 01 Bohmte

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2019 16:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Sponsoren

Worldwide EnglishTierpark NordhornRngoplastRigterink

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 73
Gestern Online: 210
Diesen Monat: 5181
Letzter Monat: 4313
Total: 797146