Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

28:23

01.09.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

27:28

01.09.2018 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuRa Marienhafe

25:19

01.09.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

VfL Rastede

29:26

01.09.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

27:20

02.09.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

Wilhelmshavener SSV

30:34

02.09.2018 16:30

TV Dinklage

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

28:22

08.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TV 01 Bohmte

30:30

08.09.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TS Hoykenkamp

22:23

08.09.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

FC Schüttorf 09

21:20

08.09.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Dinklage

25:37

08.09.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

Eickener SpVg

25:22

08.09.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

MTV Aurich

25:27

09.09.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Osnabrück

30:27

14.09.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

31:24

15.09.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

Wilhelmshavener SSV

35:29

15.09.2018 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:14

15.09.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

VfL Rastede

29:27

15.09.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

33:23

16.09.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

26:37

22.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TV Dinklage

32:31

22.09.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

Eickener SpVg

23:34

22.09.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TS Hoykenkamp

33:28

22.09.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

MTV Aurich

37:34

22.09.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TV 01 Bohmte

24:30

22.09.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

27:21

23.09.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

FC Schüttorf 09

35:29

29.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29.09.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

29.09.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

29.09.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

Wilhelmshavener SSV

29.09.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

19.10.2018 20:00

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

VfL Rastede

20.10.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

Eickener SpVg

20.10.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TuRa Marienhafe

21.10.2018 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

21.10.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

MTV Aurich

21.10.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

FC Schüttorf 09

27.10.2018 15:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

27.10.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

Wilhelmshavener SSV

27.10.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TS Hoykenkamp

27.10.2018 19:00

TV Dinklage

FC Schüttorf 09

27.10.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

27.10.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

27.10.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Osnabrück

03.11.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

03.11.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV 01 Bohmte

03.11.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

03.11.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TV Dinklage

03.11.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

Eickener SpVg

04.11.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuRa Marienhafe

04.11.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

MTV Aurich

10.11.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

10.11.2018 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TS Hoykenkamp

10.11.2018 19:00

TV Dinklage

Eickener SpVg

10.11.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Osnabrück

10.11.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

Wilhelmshavener SSV

10.11.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

10.11.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

FC Schüttorf 09

17.11.2018 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Osnabrück

17.11.2018 18:30

TV Dinklage

TS Hoykenkamp

24.11.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

VfL Rastede

24.11.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

MTV Aurich

24.11.2018 18:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

24.11.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV Dinklage

24.11.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV 01 Bohmte

25.11.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25.11.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TuRa Marienhafe

01.12.2018 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

Eickener SpVg

01.12.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

01.12.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

FC Schüttorf 09

01.12.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

01.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Osnabrück

01.12.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

TV Dinklage

02.12.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

TS Hoykenkamp

08.12.2018 18:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

08.12.2018 19:30

MTV Aurich

TV 01 Bohmte

08.12.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

VfL Rastede

09.12.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

09.12.2018 15:30

Eickener SpVg

TuRa Marienhafe

09.12.2018 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

14.12.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Dinklage

14.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

14.12.2018 20:00

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TS Hoykenkamp

15.12.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

15.12.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Osnabrück

15.12.2018 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

MTV Aurich

16.12.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

Eickener SpVg

22.12.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV 01 Bohmte

05.01.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

13.01.2019 16:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Osnabrück

26.01.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

MTV Aurich

26.01.2019 18:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Osnabrück

26.01.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TS Hoykenkamp

26.01.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV 01 Bohmte

26.01.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

FC Schüttorf 09

26.01.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Eickener SpVg

27.01.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Dinklage

09.02.2019 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

Wilhelmshavener SSV

09.02.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

09.02.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

09.02.2019 18:30

TV Dinklage

TuRa Marienhafe

09.02.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

10.02.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

16.02.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

TuRa Marienhafe

16.02.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

Eickener SpVg

16.02.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

MTV Aurich

16.02.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

16.02.2019 20:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Dinklage

17.02.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TS Hoykenkamp

17.02.2019 16:00

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

FC Schüttorf 09

23.02.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

23.02.2019 18:30

TV Dinklage

VfL Rastede

23.02.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

23.02.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

23.02.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

Wilhelmshavener SSV

23.02.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

24.02.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Osnabrück

02.03.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

MTV Aurich

02.03.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV 01 Bohmte

02.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

VfL Rastede

02.03.2019 20:00

HSG Osnabrück

FC Schüttorf 09

03.03.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

Eickener SpVg

09.03.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

09.03.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Osnabrück

09.03.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

09.03.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

09.03.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

Wilhelmshavener SSV

09.03.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

10.03.2019 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TS Hoykenkamp

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TuRa Marienhafe

16.03.2019 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Dinklage

16.03.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

MTV Aurich

16.03.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

VfL Rastede

16.03.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17.03.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV 01 Bohmte

17.03.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

Eickener SpVg

23.03.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

VfL Rastede

23.03.2019 19:00

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

TuRa Marienhafe

24.03.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TV Dinklage

30.03.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

VfL Rastede

30.03.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

FC Schüttorf 09

30.03.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Osnabrück

30.03.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

30.03.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

30.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

30.03.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

TS Hoykenkamp

05.04.2019 20:45

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

06.04.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

06.04.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TuRa Marienhafe

06.04.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Dinklage

06.04.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

MTV Aurich

07.04.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

VfL Rastede

07.04.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

TV 01 Bohmte

13.04.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Osnabrück

13.04.2019 16:30

TV Dinklage

Wilhelmshavener SSV

13.04.2019 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

FC Schüttorf 09

13.04.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TS Hoykenkamp

13.04.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

13.04.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

13.04.2019 19:30

MTV Aurich

Eickener SpVg

27.04.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

Wilhelmshavener SSV

27.04.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV 01 Bohmte

27.04.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27.04.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

MTV Aurich

27.04.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TuRa Marienhafe

28.04.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

28.04.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

VfL Rastede

04.05.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

FC Schüttorf 09

04.05.2019 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV Dinklage

04.05.2019 18:00

TuRa Marienhafe

Eickener SpVg

04.05.2019 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

MTV Aurich

04.05.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

04.05.2019 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Osnabrück

04.05.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TS Hoykenkamp

11.05.2019 16:00

TV Dinklage

TV 01 Bohmte

11.05.2019 16:00

MTV Aurich

TuRa Marienhafe

11.05.2019 16:00

Eickener SpVg

VfL Rastede

11.05.2019 16:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

11.05.2019 16:00

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

11.05.2019 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

Wilhelmshavener SSV

11.05.2019 16:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

Tabelle

1. TV 01 Bohmte

7:1

2. Eickener SpVg

6:2

3. TV Bissendorf-Holt.

6:2

4. MTV Aurich

6:2

5. Wilhelmshavener SSV

6:2

6. TV Dinklage

4:2

7. FC Schüttorf 09

4:4

8. VfL Rastede

3:5

9. HSG Osnabrück

2:4

10. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

2:6

11. HSG Altes Amt Frie.

2:6

12. TS Hoykenkamp

2:6

13. HSG Grüppenb./Boo.

2:6

14. TuRa Marienhafe

2:6

Nächstes Spiel

29.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

So spielt die Liga

22.09.2018 16:00

VfL Rastede

32

TV Dinklage

31

22.09.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

23

Eickener SpVg

34

22.09.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

33

TS Hoykenkamp

28

22.09.2018 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

37

MTV Aurich

34

22.09.2018 19:15

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

24

TV 01 Bohmte

30

22.09.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27

TuRa Marienhafe

21

23.09.2018 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

35

FC Schüttorf 09

29

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27

TuRa Marienhafe

21

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12
Heute Online: 456
Gestern Online: 1034
Diesen Monat: 21430
Letzter Monat: 22422
Total: 664175