Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Dalum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

21:18

29.08.2018 20:00

TV Meppen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

12:26

01.09.2018 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32:34

02.09.2018 11:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23:14

09.09.2018 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

ASC GW Itterbeck II

24:28

16.09.2018 11:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24:26

16.09.2018 14:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TuS Haren

29:13

16.09.2018 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TV Meppen

36:18

18.09.2018 19:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

19:17

21.09.2018 20:15

TuS Haren

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

27:27

22.09.2018 17:30

SV Dalum

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

36:20

23.09.2018 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Grenzland Twist

24:22

29.09.2018 16:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

21:25

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

TuS Haren

30:22

14.10.2018 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

26:8

16.10.2018 19:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

29:26

20.10.2018 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

32:20

20.10.2018 18:00

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

27:29

20.10.2018 18:30

SV Grenzland Twist

ASC GW Itterbeck II

18:23

21.10.2018 12:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

TV Meppen

24:13

21.10.2018 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:38

24.10.2018 20:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TV Meppen

21:10

27.10.2018 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TuS Haren

16:27

27.10.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

35:26

28.10.2018 12:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

33:18

03.11.2018 13:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

20:16

03.11.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

33:15

10.11.2018 17:15

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:28

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

25:32

11.11.2018 14:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TV Meppen

29:10

17.11.2018 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

26:27

17.11.2018 17:00

TV Meppen

TuS Haren

19:27

17.11.2018 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Dalum

25:33

18.11.2018 17:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SV Grenzland Twist

17:26

18.11.2018 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

38:31

21.11.2018 20:00

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:40

24.11.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum

31:24

25.11.2018 15:00

TuS Haren

ASC GW Itterbeck II

16:16

28.11.2018 20:00

TV Meppen

SV Grenzland Twist

17:39

01.12.2018 12:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

17:27

01.12.2018 16:00

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:30

02.12.2018 15:30

SV Dalum

TV Meppen

42:7

08.12.2018 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TV Meppen

41:17

09.12.2018 13:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Grenzland Twist

19:24

09.12.2018 14:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

25:20

15.12.2018 15:16

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SV Dalum

17:27

15.12.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

35:30

15.12.2018 17:15

TV Meppen

ASC GW Itterbeck II

10:25

16.12.2018 15:00

SV Grenzland Twist

TuS Haren

26:23

31.12.2018 23:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

18.01.2019 20:15

TuS Haren

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

20.01.2019 15:00

TuS Haren

SV Grenzland Twist

26.01.2019 18:00

TuS Haren

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

26.01.2019 19:00

TV Meppen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

27.01.2019 13:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

27.01.2019 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

09.02.2019 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

09.02.2019 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

09.02.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

10.02.2019 10:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Dalum

10.02.2019 15:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

ASC GW Itterbeck II

16.02.2019 11:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

16.02.2019 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

17.02.2019 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Grenzland Twist

23.02.2019 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

23.02.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23.02.2019 18:00

TV Meppen

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

24.02.2019 15:15

SV Dalum

TuS Haren

02.03.2019 17:15

SV Grenzland Twist

TV Meppen

02.03.2019 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

03.03.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

08.03.2019 18:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

09.03.2019 16:00

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

10.03.2019 17:00

SV Dalum

SV Grenzland Twist

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Grenzland Twist

16.03.2019 18:00

TV Meppen

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

17.03.2019 14:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TuS Haren

17.03.2019 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

17.03.2019 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

23.03.2019 17:15

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

23.03.2019 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23.03.2019 18:00

TuS Haren

TV Meppen

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Dalum

ASC GW Itterbeck II

24.03.2019 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

30.03.2019 15:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Grenzland Twist

30.03.2019 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

30.03.2019 19:00

TV Meppen

SV Dalum

31.03.2019 14:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

30.06.2019 22:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:2

2. ASC GW Itterbeck II

17:5

3. SV Dalum

16:4

4. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

12:6

5. SV Grenzland Twist

10:8

6. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

8:14

7. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

7:11

8. TuS Haren

6:12

9. SV Schwarz-Gelb L.

4:14

10. TV Meppen

0:22

Nächstes Spiel

27.01.2019 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

So spielt die Liga

15.12.2018 15:16

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

17

SV Dalum

27

15.12.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

35

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30

15.12.2018 17:15

TV Meppen

10

ASC GW Itterbeck II

25

16.12.2018 15:00

SV Grenzland Twist

26

TuS Haren

23

31.12.2018 23:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

Letztes Spiel

15.12.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

35

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30

Sponsoren

RngoplastMöbel LübberingWorldwide English

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8
Heute Online: 267
Gestern Online: 703
Diesen Monat: 11950
Letzter Monat: 24043
Total: 753385